Výsledková listina


Mláďata U9
Váha: 22,5 kg
1 Jašek Viktor Sokol Tábor
2 Musilová Barbora Judo České Budějovice
3 Zita Ondřej Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
4 Schuster Ondřej Budoclub Mar.Lázně
5 Barborka Jan Judo-club Domažlice



Váha: -24,5 kg
1 Weber Šimon Judo-club Domažlice
2 Utišil Jakub Judoclub Plzeň
3 Hrubý Ondřej Judoclub Plzeň
4 Doubravová Sabina Judoclub Plzeň






Váha: - 27,6 kg
1 Kopecký Matěj TJ Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2 Český Michal T.J.  LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou
3 Herlík Matouš Judo-club Domažlice
4 Adámek Samuel JUDOCLUB Sušice
5 Vaněk Tadeáš Sokol Tábor



Váha: - 29,2 kg
1 Svoboda Jakub TJ Sokol Praha Vršovice
2 Kalous Jaroslav Judo-club Domažlice
3 Tomanová Nikola Budoclub Mar.Lázně
4 Šlégl Michal JUDOCLUB Sušice
5 Litera Lukáš Judo club Kyklop






Váha: -31,8 kg
1 Blažek Bedřich T.J.  LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou
2 Pokorný Josef Sokol Tábor
3 Mičuch Jakub Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
4 Wachtl Adam Judo-club Domažlice
5 Zeman Daniel Judoclub Plzeň



Váha: -34,5 kg
1 Johánek David SK JUDO Poběžovice
2 Simulíková Štěpánka Judoclub Plzeň
3 Melišková Magdaléna JK Bobři Sušice
4 Babka Matyáš Judo-club Domažlice
5 Horváth Petr Lokomotiva Cheb



Váha: - 38,8 kg
1 Seidl Václav SK JUDO Poběžovice
2 Ichnačáková Sára Judo club Kyklop
3 Volek Jan Lokomotiva Cheb
4 Nový Jakub Judo-club Domažlice
5 Schrödl Ondřej Judo-club Domažlice




Mláďata U11
Váha: -26,1 kg
1 Štych Michal Judoclub Plzeň
2 Barborková Adéla Judo-club Domažlice
3 Michalov Filip Judo club Kyklop
4 Utišil Matěj Judoclub Plzeň
5 Kopecký Tomáš Judo-club Domažlice



Váha: -27,9 kg
1 Zvěřina Jakub Judoclub Plzeň
2 Vaněk Jaroslav Sokol Tábor
3 Ticháček Pavel Judo-club Domažlice
4 Jakeš David Sokol Tábor
5 Ticháček Petr Judo-club Domažlice



Váha: -26,9 kg
1 Jašek Igor Sokol Tábor
2 Houdek Kryštof Judoclub Plzeň
3 Luhan Matyáš Judoclub Plzeň
4 Reňák Tomáš Lokomotiva Cheb
5 Doubrava Denis Judoclub Plzeň
Váha: -30,2 kg
1 Paitl Petr Judo-club Domažlice
2 Pejša Jonatan Judo club Kyklop
3 Zdeborová Šárka SK JUDO Poběžovice
4 Kotáb Josef JUDOCLUB Sušice
5 Šitra Jakub Judoclub Plzeň



Váha: -29,2 kg
1 Šlais Ondřej Judo DDM BLOVICE
2 Vinický Vítek JK Bobři Sušice
3 Šimsa Vojtěch Judoclub Plzeň
4 Steinberger Wiliam Judo-club Domažlice
5 Lochman Jakub Lokomotiva Cheb



Váha: -32,7 kg
1 Drdová Silvie Judoclub Plzeň
2 Kopecký Ondřej Judoclub Plzeň
3 Zelenka Martin JUDO Příbram
4 Dobrovolný Lukáš JUDOCLUB Sušice
5 Krčmárik Kryštof Judo-club Domažlice



Váha: - 31,3 kg
1 Švantner Vít Judoclub Plzeň
2 Šimeček Daniel Lokomotiva Cheb
3 Mágr Filip Budoclub Mar.Lázně
4 Baatarbold Anand Judoclub Plzeň
5 Valach Marek Judoclub Plzeň



Váha: - 34 kg
1 Kačírek Jan Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
2 Hamadej Filip Judo-club Domažlice
3 Bumba Tomáš Lokomotiva Cheb
4 Legát František Judoclub Plzeň
5 Balová Pavla JUDOCLUB Sušice



Váha: - 32,9 kg
1 Hebký Richard JUDOCLUB Sušice
2 Pikl Adam Sokol Judo Club Blatná
3 Hardy Oliver Judo-club Domažlice
4 Korec Ondřej JUDOCLUB Sušice
5 Šustr Ondřej JUDOCLUB Sušice



Váha: - 36,3 kg
1 Čadek Jiří Sokol Judo Club Blatná
2 Hartl Jan SK JUDO Poběžovice
3 Kratochvílová Julie JUDOCLUB Sušice
4 Ba Malik Judoclub Plzeň
5 Valík Jan JUDOCLUB Sušice



Váha: - 34,7 kg
1 Klán Tomáš Judoclub Plzeň
2 Bursík Viktor Judoclub Plzeň
3 Thirouard Antoine Judo club Kyklop
4 Blín Matěj Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
5 Valenta Filip SK JUDO Poběžovice



Váha: -38,4 kg
1 Pokorný Martin Sokol Tábor
2 Český Jan T.J.  LIAZ Jablonec nad Nisou
3 Růžička Jakub Lokomotiva Cheb
4 Arnošt Patrik Judoclub Plzeň
5 Dvořák Vilém Judoclub Plzeň

Váha: - 37 kg
1 Edelmanová Patricie Judo České Budějovice
2 Šubrt Ondřej Judo club Kyklop
3 Týmlová Kateřina JUDOCLUB Sušice
4 Šimek Václav Judo club Kyklop
5 Pluhař Matěj Judo-club Domažlice



Váha: -46,5 kg
1 Novotný Viktor Judoclub Plzeň
2 Hlaváč Jan Judoclub Plzeň
3 Markuzi Miloslav Judoclub Plzeň
4 Šesták Ondřej Judoclub Plzeň
5 Bouček Lukáš Judo club Kyklop



Váha: -40,4 kg
1 Vejskal Pavel JUDOCLUB Sušice
2 Sedláček Jan Sokol Tábor
3 Kolman Štěpán Judo DDM BLOVICE
4 Nachtmann Daniel Judoclub Plzeň
5 Bohmanová Erika Judo-club Domažlice



Váha: -54,3 kg
Konečné pořadí:
1 Skalská Anna Judoclub Plzeň
2 Šimek Rudolf Judo club Kyklop
3 Zvěřina Jakub Judo club Kyklop
4 Lucák Jiří JUDOCLUB Sušice
5 Knopp Tomáš Judo-club Domažlice




Mladší žáci
Váha: -34 kg
1 DUCHOŇ, Emil Judo-Club Domažlice
2 UHERSKÝ, Jan Judoclub Plzeň
3 VONDRÁČEK, Martin Lokomotiva Cheb



Váha: -38 kg
1 HERMAN, Matouš Jk Bobři Sušice
2 KOPA, Šimon Judoclub Plzeň
3 HOSTIČKA, Jakub Judoclub Plzeň
3 NGO, Jan Judo-Club Domažlice



Váha: -42 kg
1 PROCHÁZKA, Martin Tj Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
2 AIDERKEEV, Felix Lokomotiva Cheb
3 BORČ, Ladislav Sk Judo Poběžovice
3 KARAS, Stanislav Jk Bobři Sušice



Váha: -46 kg
1 NOVÁK, Petr Samuraj Praha
2 ŽLŮVA, Zdeněk Judoclub Plzeň
3 BAKULE, Lukáš Sokol Tábor



Váha: -50 kg
1 DUDY, David Univerzitní Sportovní Klub Praha
2 NOVÁČEK, Tomáš Judo Ddm Blovice
3 HARDY, Benedikt Judo-Club Domažlice
3 PALACKÝ, Marek Judoclub Plzeň



Váha: -55 kg
1 SIMULÍK, Jakub Judoclub Plzeň
2 BĚLINA, Matěj Judoclub Plzeň



Váha: -60 kg
1 MUSILOVÁ, Lucie Judo České Budějovice
2 KOPECKÝ, Adam Tj Auto Škoda Mladá Boleslav
3 ČADEK, Jaroslav Sokol Judo Club Blatná




Mladší žákyně
Váha: -48 kg
1 FÜRBACHEROVÁ, Denisa Sokol Tábor
2 HRUBEŠOVÁ, Anežka Budoclub Mar.Lázně
3 BORČOVÁ, Simona Sk Judo Poběžovice



Váha: -52 kg
1 Zahradníková Monika Judoclub Plzeň

Výsledky v jednom souboru ke stažení zde...

 

Příprava turnaje

Kudy se k nám dostanete?

MAPA zde...