XIX. ročník MEMORIÁLU ING. PETRA RADOŠE

11.11.2012, Domažlice

Váha

P

Jméno

Klub

Mladší žáci

+60 kg

1

ZEMEN, Aleš

Judoclub Sušice

 

2

KORTUS, Radim

Judo-Club Domažlice

 

3

GALIN, Alexej

Judo Ddm Blovice

-34 kg

1

HRADIL, David

Judoclub Plzeň

 

2

HRÁČEK, Petr

Judo Příbram

 

3

TYKAL, Jakub

Judo-Club Domažlice

-38 kg

1

SOSNA, Tadeáš

Judo České Budějovice

 

2

KREJČÍ, Vladimír

Judoclub Plzeň

 

3

HEJDA, Jiří

Tj Slavoj Dvorec

 

3

ŠPERL, Karel

Judo-Club Domažlice

-42 kg

1

FELIX, Jakub

Sk Judo Poběžovice

 

2

MÄRZ, Jan

Judo-Club Domažlice

 

3

HAVÍŘ, Jan

Budoclub Mar.Lázně

-46 kg

1

HAMMER, Theodor

Sk Judo Poběžovice

 

2

MAREŠ, Lukáš

Judoclub Plzeň

 

3

CUPL, Tomáš

Judo Ddm Blovice

-50 kg

1

PUC, František

Judo Příbram

 

2

MARCÍN, Jan

Skj Týn N.Vltavou

 

3

ŠIMURDA, Marek

Judoclub Plzeň

-55 kg

1

PETRÁŠ, Karel

Judo-Club Domažlice

 

2

PRŮCHA, Matěj

Judoclub Plzeň

Mladší žákyně

-40 kg

1

ROUTOVÁ, Renata

Judo-Club Domažlice

 

2

VÍTOVÁ, Lucie

Judo Příbram

 

3

CIPLEOVÁ, Kristýna

Judo-Club Domažlice

-44 kg

1

MOJŽÍŠKOVÁ, Klára

Skj Týn N.Vltavou

 

2

PROSSEROVÁ, Martina

Jk Bobři Sušice

-48 kg

1

FORSTOVÁ, Tereza

Judo-Club Domažlice

 

2

PĚNKAVOVÁ, Alena

Budoclub Mar.Lázně

-52 kg

1

SOUKUPOVÁ, Michaela

Judoclub Plzeň

 

2

LÖFFELMANNOVÁ, Petra

Judoclub Sušice

Mláďata 6-8 let

-21 kg

1

BLÁHA, Kryštof

Judo Ddm Blovice

 

2

HRUBÝ, Petr

Judoclub Plzeň

 

3

PEČENKA, Tomáš

Judoclub Plzeň

-24 kg

1

ŠLAIS, Ondřej

Judo Ddm Blovice

 

2

HEBKÝ, Richard

Judoclub Sušice

 

3

HELUS, Martin

Judoclub Plzeň

 

3

ZVĚŘINA, Jakub

Judoclub Plzeň

-27 kg

1

ZELENKA, Martin

Judo Příbram

 

2

MAŠEK, Patrik

Tj Slavoj Dvorec

 

3

PRCHLÍK, Denis

Judoclub Plzeň

-30 kg

1

MAJER, Jakub

Judoclub Sušice

 

2

NOVÁČEK, Jan

Judoclub Sušice

 

3

ARNOŠT, Patrik

Judoclub Plzeň

-34 kg

1

KNOPP, Josef

Judoclub Plzeň

 

2

HLAVÁČ, Jan

Judoclub Plzeň

 

3

DOBROVOLNÁ, Simona

Judoclub Sušice

-38 kg

1

KONEČNÝ, David

Judoclub Plzeň

 

2

NOVOTNÝ, Viktor

Judoclub Plzeň

 

3

NOVÝ, Jakub

Judoclub Plzeň

Mláďata 9-10 let

+48 kg

1

MUSILOVÁ, Lucie

Judo České Budějovice

 

2

KOBES, Sebastian

Judo-Club Domažlice

 

3

ROUT, Vítek

Judoclub Plzeň

-28 kg

1

HOSTIČKA, Jakub

Judoclub Plzeň

 

2

HRUBÁ, Jana

Judoclub Plzeň

 

3

JAHN, Karel

Judo-Club Domažlice

 

3

WINKLER, Bořek

Judoclub Plzeň

-32 kg

1

MAREŠOVÁ, Pavlína

Judoclub Plzeň

 

2

BLÁHA, Filip

Judo Ddm Blovice

 

3

HERMAN, Matouš

Jk Bobři Sušice

 

3

PAVLEOVÁ, Adéla

Judo-Club Domažlice

-36 kg

1

BORČ, Ladislav

Sk Judo Poběžovice

 

2

VOLČÍK, Michal

Budoclub Mar.Lázně

 

3

KARAS, Stanislav

Jk Bobři Sušice

 

3

POTUŽNÍK, Libor

Judoclub Sušice

-40 kg

1

HARDY, Benedikt

Judo-Club Domažlice

 

2

NOVÁČEK, Tomáš

Judoclub Sušice

 

3

GALIN, Maxim

Judo Ddm Blovice

 

3

SIMULÍK, Jakub

Judoclub Plzeň

-44 kg

1

PODLEŠÁK, Jan

Sokol Judo Club Blatná

 

2

TOPINKA, Vladimír

Judoclub Plzeň

 

3

OSVALD, Libor

Judo-Club Domažlice